USD 0,0000
EUR 0,0000
USD/EUR 0,00
ALTIN 000,00
BİST 0.000

Türkiye Süper Lig Puan Durumu

TAKIMOGBMAYPuanAV.
1Konyaspor752015617+9
2Hatayspor751115616+9
3Başakşehir FK851212616+6
4Beşiktaş8512151116+4
5Gaziantep FK642010214+8
6Trabzonspor642013614+7
7Alanyaspor641114913+5
8Antalyaspor8413131013+3
9Fatih Karagümrük633012512+7
10Galatasaray64028512+3
11Kayserispor632110511+5
12Adana Demirspor73229511+4
13Fenerbahçe632110711+3
14Altay731399100
15Çaykur Rizespor731388100
16Sivasspor71511078+3
17Kasımpaşa7223101080
18Giresunspor7223568-1
19Yeni Malatyaspor72059166-7
20Göztepe6105283-6
ANKET TÜMÜ
GÜNÜN KARİKATÜRÜ TÜMÜ
ARŞİV ARAMA
Gazete Manşetleri
SOSYAL MEDYA
Yol Durumu